FF-WINNERS SHATTERS RECORDS at ThePredictionTracker.COMĀ In 2022!
FF-Winners Takes $350 5th Prize at MyBookie in 2023!
Picks 56.7% against the spread.
FF-WINNERS REPEATS AS CHAMPION at ThePredictionTracker.COMĀ In 2023 !
===============================================================
HOW CAN FF-WINNERS HELP YOU?
===============================================================
2026-7 WEEK ONE Game Picks
2026 NFL Picks UPDATED 08-28-26 by NFLUX.AI. CONFIDENCE [0-100] is statistical confidence for that bet, based on probability fundamentals and dynamic systems forecasting. The confidences are with respect to the Opening Lines shown and refer to the HOME TEAM or TOTAL (both teams). Wagers with confidence close to 50 should be viewed as essentially random. It is possible that a game's numbers may not be "self-consistent". This is because each wager type is treated independently.Numbers are also with respect to the HOME team. For example, if the opening line is 3.0, HOME is favored by 3.0 points.
WL confidence is always an Upper Bound on a Favorite covering the spread: If a team can barely win the game , how often will they also cover the spread!?
| AWAY | HOME | OPENING LINE | OPENING TOTAL | AI WINNER | AI MARGIN | AI TOTAL | HOME WIN CONFID. | HOME ATS_WIN CONFID. | TOTAL GOES OVER CONFID. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patriots | Seahawks | 3.5 | 44.0 | Seahawks | 3.5 | 44.0 | 48.8 | 47.1 | 51.6 |
| 49ers | Rams | 3.5 | 48.0 | Rams | 3.7 | 48.2 | 54.4 | 51.1 | 48.1 |
| Saints | Lions | 7 | 49 | Lions | 7.4 | 50.0 | 61.5 | 48.5 | 57.5 |
| Ravens | Colts | -3.5 | 48.0 | Ravens | -3.4 | 48.2 | 45.8 | 48.0 | 59.0 |
| Browns | Jaguars | 7.5 | 40.5 | Jaguars | 8.4 | 42.4 | 67.3 | 66.4 | 51.8 |
| Bears | Panthers | -3 | 47.5 | Bears | -2.8 | 47.9 | 51.4 | 53.5 | 57.1 |
| Buccaneers | Bengals | 4 | 51.0 | Bengals | 4.0 | 50.7 | 50.1 | 47.5 | 46.2 |
| Jets | Titans | 2.5 | 39.5 | Titans | 2.6 | 39.9 | 54.1 | 53.9 | 48.9 |
| Bills | Texans | 1 | 44.5 | Texans | 1.0 | 44.1 | 52.6 | 48.5 | 43.6 |
| Falcons | Steelers | 3 | 42.5 | Steelers | 3.1 | 42.6 | 60.8 | 53.5 | 41.5 |
| Packers | Vikings | 1.5 | 45.5 | Vikings | 1.8 | 46.1 | 60.5 | 57.4 | 47.4 |
| Cardinals | Chargers | 10.0 | 46.5 | Chargers | 10.3 | 47.1 | 64.4 | 54.2 | 45.1 |
| Commanders | Eagles | 4.5 | 46.5 | Eagles | 4.7 | 46.8 | 59.1 | 50.2 | 49.0 |
| Dolphins | Raiders | 3.5 | 40.5 | Raiders | 3.7 | 40.8 | 53.7 | 51.6 | 53.0 |
| Cowboys | Giants | -3 | 48.5 | Cowboys | -3.2 | 47.8 | 42.6 | 48.8 | 51.3 |
| Broncos | Chiefs | 2.5 | 43 | Chiefs | 2.4 | 42.5 | 55.2 | 54.5 | 35.1 |
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE PAST PERFORMANCE -Thru 02-09-26
and ranked versus other NFL systems
at thepredictiontracker.com. Last updated: 02-09-26| SEASON | W-L | Against The Spread(ATS) | Totals | Playoffs W-L | Playoffs ATS | Playoffs Totals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | ||||||
| 2025-26 | 182-102 (64.1%) | 136 - 131 (50.9%)
#14 of 52 | 119-157 (43.1%) | 10-3 (76.9%) | 7-2 (77.8%) | 8-5 (61.5%) |
| 2024-25 | 204-81 (71.6%)
#3 of 52 | 112-131(46.1%) | 126-129(49.4%)
#1 of 24 in pred. error | 7-6(53.8%) | 3-8(27.3%) | 3-8(27.3%) |
| 2023-24 | 195-90(68.4%)
#1 of 52 | 104-112(48.1%) | 148-122(54.8%)
#4 of 24 | 7-6(53.8%) | 4-5(44.4%) | 7-6(53.8%) |
| 2022-23 | 192-90 (68.1%) #1 of 56 | 122-102 (54.9%) #3 of 56 | 150-121 (55.4%) #1 of 26 | 9-4 (69.2)% | 8-1 (89.9%) #1 of 52 | 8-5(61.5%) #7 of 25 |
| 2021-22 | 160-78(67.2%) #2 of 56 | 126-110 (53.4%) #5 of 55 | 121-133 (47.6%) | 8-5 (61.5%) | 7-3 (70.0%) #5 of 55 | 6-4 (60.0%) |
| 2020-21 | 167-101 (62.3%) | 116-129 (47.3%) | 121-131 (48.0%) | 7-6 (57.8%) | 4-7 (36.3%) | 10-3 (76.9%) #2 of 22 |
| 2019-20 | 172-94 (64.7%) #16 of 65 | 129-114 (52.9%) #7 of 65 | 120-129 (48.2%) | 6-5 (54.5%) | 3-7 (30.0%) | 5-3 (62.5%) #2 of 25 |
| 2018-9 | 167-98 (63.0%) | 139-112 (55.4%) #3 of 67 | 129-117 (52.4%) | 5-6 (45.5%) | 8-2 (80.0%) #1 of 64 | 5-5 (50.0%) |
| 2017-8 | 174-93 (65.2%) | 127-114 (53.1%) | 128-112 (53.4%) #2 of 24 | 7-4 (63.6%) | 6-3 (66.7%) | 8-3 (72.7%) #1 of 24 |
| 2016-7 | 162-103 (61.1%) | 118-127 (48.2%) #15 of 72 | 112-130 (46.3%) | 9-2 (81.8%) #12 of 72 | 5-4 (55.6%) | 3-8 (27.3%) |
| 2015-6 | 162-105 (60.7%) | 115-123 (48.3%) | 60-55 (52.2%) #3 of 20 | 7-4 (63.6%) | 5-4 (55.6%) | 6-5 (54.5%) |
| 2014-5 | 165-101 (62.0%) | 133-116 (53.4%) | --- | 7-4 (63.6%) | 6-4 (60.0%) | --- |
| 2013-4 | 174-93 (65.2%) | 123-123 (50.0%) | --- | 10-1 (90.9%) #3 of 75 | 5-3 (62.5%) | --- |
| 2012-3 | 145-114 (56.0%) | 97-149 (39.4%) | --- | 4-7 (39.4%) | 4-6 (40.0%) | --- |
| SUPERBOWLS | --- | --- | --- | 7-8 (46.7%) | 10-5 (66.7%) | 5-6(45.5%) |